Schützenkönige

1929 - Zandt Michael

1930 - Schmitt Pankraz

1931 - Fronsbeck Otto

1932 - Göls Xaver

1933 - Huber Erhard

1934 - Erl Johann

1935 - Göls Johann

1936 - Schmitt August

1937 - Kirchlechner Xaver

Von 1939 bis 1950 wurde wegen dem
Kriegszustand nicht geschossen.

1951 - Wantscher Leonhard

1952 - Beck Otto

1953 - Hobmeier Georg

1954 - Kirchlechner Fritz

1955 - Göls Johann

1956 - Schmitt Johann

1957 - Ziegltrum Willi

1958 - Kirchlechner Fritz

1959 - Ziegltrum Willi

1960 - Kirchlechner Xaver jun.

1961 - Maier Anton

1962 - Ernst Johann

1963 - Kirchlechner Xaver jun.

1964 - Frank Nikolaus

1966 - Göls Johann

1967 - Hölzl Johann

1968 - Felber Georg

1969 - Presser Josef

1970 - Schmidt Margarete

1971 - Zenz Michael sen.

1972 - Neff Urban

1973 - Lacherbauer Anton sen.

1974 - Hohenschläger Josef

1975 - Brückl Alfons

1976 - Felber Georg

1977 - Taschner Heinrich

1978 - Sgoff Korbinian

1979 - Lerchl Johann

1980 - Lacherbauer Anton sen.

1981 - Hertl Christa

1982 - Sedlmeier Anna

1983 - Hertl Christa

1984 - Deyerer Klaus

1985 - Häuslmeier Konrad

1986 - Sedlmeier Anna

1987 - Hobmeier Hedwig

1988 - Grimm Markus

1989 - Grimm Markus

1990 - Detterbeck Christa

1991 - Deischl Konrad jun.

1992 - Grimm Markus

1993 - Brandstetter Franz

1994 - Lacherbauer Susanne

1995 - Huber Klaus

1996 - Lacherbauer Rita

1997 - Sellmayer Jürgen

1998 - Plank Josef

1999 - Huber Erhard

2000 - Beck Waltraud

2001 - Sellmayer Jürgen

2002 - Lacherbauer Anton sen.

2003 - Obermeier Christine

2004 - Beck Waltraud

2005 - Hobmeier Hedwig

2006 - Sellmayer Michael

2007 - Grimm Julia

2008 - Widmann Christopher

2009 - Sellmayer Jürgen

2010 - Huber Erhard

2011 - Plank Josef

2012 - Huber Erhard

2013 - Steinberger Veronika

2014 - Widmann Christopher

2015 - Widmann Christopher

2016 - Steinberger Veronika

2017 - Schmid Stefanie

2018 - Widmann Christopher

2019 - Sellmayer Petra

 

Jugendkönige

1999 - Lerchl Matthias

2000 - Klepp Jean Pirre

2001 - Obermeier Sabiner

2002 - Plank Andreas

2003 - Marchner Elisabeth

2004 - Preitschopf Carola

2005 - Preitschopf Carola

2006 - Taschner Monika<

2007 - Schwaiger Lisa

2008 - Schmitt Andrea

2009 - Schwaiger Lisa

2010 - Marchner Christina

2011 - Marchner Christina

2012 - Schmitt Maximilian

2013 - Dötterböck Max

2014 - Obermeier Stephan

2015 - Obermeier Anna-Lena

2016 - Huber Michaela>

2017 - Huber Katharina

2018 - Huber Julia