Vereinsmeister LG

Schützenklasse  
1978 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1979 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1980 - Beck Ernst
1981 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1982 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1983 - Beck Ernst
1984 - Lerchl Johann
1985 - Grimm Markus
1986 - Grimm Markus
1987 - Grimm Markus
1988 - Grimm Markus
1989 - Grimm Markus
1990 - Grimm Markus
1991 - Deyerer Klaus
1992 - Deyerer Klaus
1993 - Grimm Gerhard
1994 - Deyerer Klaus
1995 - Grimm Gerhard
1996 - Huber Erhard
1997 - Grimm Markus
1998 - Huber Klaus

1999 - Sellmayer Jürgen
2000 - Grimm Markus
2001 - Huber Klaus
2002 - Huber Klaus
2003 - Huber Klaus
2004 - Sellmayer Jürgen
2005 - Huber Erhard
2006 - Huber Erhard
2007 - Sellmayer Jürgen
2008 - Widmann Christopher
2009 - Widmann Christopher
2010 - Widmann Christopher
2011 - Widmann Christopher
2012 - Widmann Christopher
2013 - Widmann Christopher
2014 - Widmann Christopher
2015 - Widmann Christopher
2016 - Widmann Christopher
2017 - Widmann Christopher
2018 - Widmann Christopher

 

Damenklasse  

1978 - Sedlmeier Anna
1979 - Sedlmeier Anna
1980 - Brückl Anna
1981 - Hohenschläger Hedwig
1982 - Sedlmeier Anna
1983 - Hohenschläger Hedwig
1984 - Brückl Anna
1985 - Hohenschläger Hedwig
1986 - Detterbeck Christa
1987 - Detterbeck Christa
1988 - Detterbeck Christa
1989 - Detterbeck Christa
1990 - Hobmeier Hedwig
1991 - Hobmeier Hedwig
1992 - Völkl Birgit
1993 - Lacherbauer Isabella
1994 - Völkl Birgit
1995 - Lacherbauer Isabella
1996 - Völkl Birgit
1997 - Hobmeier Hedwig
1998 - Hobmeier Hedwig

1999 - Hobmeier Hedwig
2000 - Hobmeier Hedwig
2001 - Hobmeier Hedwig
2002 - Schwaiger Isabella
2003 - Schwaiger Isabella
2004 - Schwaiger Isabella
2005 - Steinberger Veronika
2006
2007 - Marchner Maria
2008 - Grimm Julia
2009 - Schwaiger Isabella
2010 - Steinberger Veronika
2011 - Steinberger Veronika
2012 - Steinberger Veronika
2013 - Steinberger Veronika
2014 - Steinberger Veronika
2015 -
2016 -
2017 - Steinberger Veronika
2018 - Marchner
Johanna

 

Altersklasse  
1983 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1984 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1985 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1986 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1987 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1988 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
1989 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
1990 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
1991 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
1992 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1993 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999 - Auer Helmut
2000 - Auer Helmut
2001
2002
2003 - Klepp Harry
2004 - Klepp Harry
2005 - Plank Josef
2006 - Lacherbauer A. jun.
2007 - Plank Josef
2008 - Plank Josef
2009 - Obermeier Johann
2010 - Plank Josef
2011 - Obermeier Johann
2012 - Obermeier Johann
2013 - Uhl Michael
2014 - Obermeier Johann
2015
2016
2017


 

Damenaltersklasse  
1983 - Sedlmeier Anna
1984 - Sedlmeier Anna
1985 - Sedlmeier Anna
1986 - Sedlmeier Anna
1987 - Sedlmeier Anna
1988 - Sedlmeier Anna
1989 - Sedlmeier Anna
1990 - Sedlmeier Anna
1991 - Sedlmeier Anna
1992 - Sedlmeier Anna
1993 - Lacherbauer Rita
1994 - Felber Hannelore
1995 - Felber Hannelore
1996 - Felber Hannelore
1997 - Beck Waltraud
1998 - Beck Waltraud
1999 - Beck Waltraud
2000 - Beck Waltraud


2001 - Beck Waltraud
2002 - Beck Waltraud
2003 - Beck Waltraud
2004 - Beck Waltraud
2005 - Knödler Gabriele
2006 - Knödler Gabriele
2007 - Knödler Gabriele
2008 - Knödler Gabriele
2009 - Knödler Gabriele
2010 - Widmann Sabine
2011 - Widmann Sabine
2012 - Widmann Sabine
2013 - Widmann Sabine
2014 - Widmann Sabine
2015 -
2016 -
2017 - Widmann Sabine
2018 - Widmann Sabine

 

Seniorenklasse männlich
 
1993 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
1994 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
1995 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1996 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1997 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1998 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
1999 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2000 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2001 - Sedlmeier Anton sen.
2002 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2003 - Lacherbauer A. sen.

2004 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2005 - Lacherbauer A. sen.

2006 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2007 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2008 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2009 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2010 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2011 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2012 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2013 - Lacherbauer A. sen.
2014 - Plank Josef
2015
2016
2017 - Plank Josef
2018 - Plank Josef

 

Seniorenklasse weiblich  
1995 - Sedlmeier Anna
1996 - Sedlmeier Anna
1997
1998
1999
2000 - Lacherbauer Rita
2001 - Felber Hannelore
2002
2003
2004 - Felber Hannelore

2005 - Felber Hannelore
2006
2007 - Beck Waltraud
2008 - Beck Waltraud
2009
2010
2011 - Knödler Gabriele
2012
2013
2014
Seniorenklasse A Auflage
 

2014 - Klepp Harald
2015

2016
2017 - Klepp Harald
 

 

Seniorenklasse C Auflage
 
2014 - Lacherbauer Anton sen.
2015
2016
2017 - Lacherbauer Anton sen.
2018 - Lacherbauer Anton sen.

 

Vereinsmeister LP

Herrenklasse
 

2017 - Jürgen Sellmayer
2018 - Jürgen Sellmayer

 

 

Damenklasse
 
2017 - Petra Huber
2018 - Petra Huber
 

 

Seniorenklasse A
 
2017 - Johann Obermeier
2018 - Johann Obermeier